Emerging Leaders Academy Students

Senior ELA Students

Department of Education Student Teaching Electronic Portfolios

Paige Anderson
Physical Education

Jocelyn Bergquist
Business Education and Elementary Ed

Lucille Chase
History Education

Christina Caticchio
History Education

Hannah Chumley
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

David Cicha
Music Education

Colleen Crutchfield
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Allison Dion
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education, and Special Education

Allison Dehn
Early Childhood Education and Special Education

Connor Doll
Math Education

Nathan Humann
Elementary Education + Middle School Social Studies Endorsement

Tanda Kordonowy
Music Education - Piano and Vocal

Abby Landsteiner
Music Education - Violin and Vocal 

Eileen Leong
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education

Margaret Milless
Elementary Education

Paige Mosbrucker
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education 

Kyle Nesler
Music Education - Vocal and Trumpet

Alexis Selzler
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Lydia Springer
Elementary Education and Special Education
Chris Uhler
History Education
Abby Weisz
Early Childhood Education
Kaila Wentz
Early Childhood Education and Special Education

Trevor O' Shea
Physical Education

Brennan Doan
Physical Education

Clay Bassingthwaite
Physical Education

MaryJo Guilbert
Elementary Education and Special Education

Alexa Guelner
Elementary Education and Special Education

Allison Meyer
Elementary Education and Special Education

Sarah Stoltz
Elementary Education and Special Education

Rachel Nistler
Elementary Education

Meagan Behm
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education

Sarah Clark
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education

Alexis Cournoyer
Elementary Education and Special Education 

Kayla Haak
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education

Sydney Arman
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education 

Danielle Lucier
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education

Shaylynn Mack
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education

Alexandra Nearing 
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education 

Bailey Barnes
English Education

Paige Rising
English Education

Laura Stolz
English Education
Jacob Effertz
Business Education
Jacqueline Meier
Elementary Education
Bridget Redder
Elementary Education
Ashley Wanner
Early Childhood Education and Elementary Education
Elizabeth Patterson
Elementary Education
Nicole Nieuwsma
Elementary Education
Kylee Leingang
Elementary Education
McKenna Walsh
Elementary Education
Mikayla Fuerstenberg
Elementary Education
Beau Nutting
Elementary Education
Adam Chaussee
Social Studies Education 
Tanner Hintz
History Education
Brock Pittsley
History Education
Austin Bolton
History Education
Zachary Kost
Social Studies Education
Jensen Roseboom
Social Studies Education
Molly Schweitzer
Music Education

Courtney Ames
Elementary Education and Special Education

Rachel Beery
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Samantha Breiland
Music Education

Carson Fuchs
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Bailee Garman
Elementary Education

Chandler Hertz
Music Education

Benjamin Jolliffe
Social Studies Education

Terra Larson
Elementary Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Emily Long
Music Education

Marquita Marquez-Grewatz
Music Education

Riley Riehl
Business Education and Special Education

Heidi Severson
Early Childhood Education

Maci Abrahamson
Social Studies Education 

Kelsie Schmidt
Elementary Education

Maria Shea
Elementary Education

Samantha Seibel
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education and Special Education

Brooke Slater
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Abby Smith
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education and Special Education

Katheryine Babcock
Elementary Education

Summer Bailey
Math Education

Ann Balster
Biology Education

Leah Balster
English Education

Katelyn Baumgartner
Elementary Education

Paige Becker
Elementary Education

Juliana Berger
History Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

John Bisbee
Music Education

Maddie Bopp
Elementary Education

Patricia Brandt
Elementary Education

Anita Cornell
Elementary Education

Cooper Cox
Physical Education

Veronica Dvorak
Social Studies Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Kylie Fettig
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education and Special Education

Peter Foley
Math Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Emily Fox
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Catherine Gibbens
Elementary Education and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Kaelee Heidt
Elementary Education and Special Education

Megan Hotten
English Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Mary Ellen Johnson
Elementary Education

Courtney Kessler
Math Education
Turnar Kist
History Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Caleb Knudsen
Elementary Education
Mikaela Long
Elementary Education and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Kaycee Luke
Elementary Education
Catherine Mahrer
Math Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Allison Malm
Physical Education and Special Education
Ashley Meyer
Elementary Education
Elizabeth Miller
Elementary Education and Special Education
Thomas Mortenson
Music Education
Mandi Nelson
Elementary Education and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Rachel Pankratz
Elementary Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Katelyn Reiter
Elementary Education
Myranda Robinson
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education and Special Education
Michaela Rust
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education
Gage Sitte
History Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Emily Steffl
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education
Marirose Tan
History Education
Suzanne Ternes
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate
Kellen Tibor
History Education
Kelly Timmerman
English Education
Bailey Wenz
Elementary Education and Special Education
Kylee Yatskis
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Elissa Berg
English Education

Alicia Hendrickson
Early Childhood Education

Bradley Horan
Elementary Education

Katelyn Kalberer
Elementary Education

Madeline Kline
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education, and Special Education

Laura Kopp
Elementary Education and Special Education

Hanna Kuhnley
Elementary Education

Nichole Lorenz
Early Childhood Education

Sarah Miller
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Anne Nathe
Elementary Education

Emily Pfeifer
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

McKayla Roll
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

McKenzie Schatz
Elementary Education

Madeline Schueller
Music Education

Mikayla Schuette
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education, and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Marete Snortland-Pich
Early Childhood Education

Mariah Sondrol
Elementary Education, Early Childhood Education, and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Morgan Sullivan
Elementary Education

Heather Wolf
Elementary Education

Brittany Bearsheart
Music Education

Monica Broz
Math Education

Gino Charmoli
Social Studies Education

Alistair Crockett
History Education

Megan Kapp
English Education

Carolyn Knox
Physical Education

Matthew Larson
Social Studies Education

Karli Mann
Elementary Education

Kyler Olson
Elementary Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Morgan Pandolfo
Elementary Education and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Emily Robinson
Music Education

Brandon Schock
English Education

Amanda Stoltz
Math Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Morgan Wanner
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Catherine Zebroski
Elementary Education
Emerging Leaders Academy Graduate

Tyler Zeller
Elementary Education

Birrenkott, Ashley
Elementary Education

Charley, Luke
Elementary Education and Special Education

East, Jacob
History Education and Special Education

Erling, Grayson
Elementary Education

Gilchrist, Michele
Elementary Education

Hahn, Jordon
Early Childhood Education and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy graduate

Hellman, Taylor
Biology Education

Keller, Nicholas A.
Physical Education

Krapp, Alecia
Elementary Education and Special Education

Krueger, Haley
Elementary Education and Special Education

Kuester, Brittany
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Leingang, Stephanie
Elementary Education

Murchison, Lamar
History Education

Nagel, Ashley
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Reis, Kasi
Elementary Education and Special Education
Emerging Leaders Academy graduate

Tan, Marianne
Elementary Education

Taverna, James
Music Education

Teske, Kyle
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education

Trujillo, Cherlyn
Elementary Education and Early Childhood Education